新潟県 過去の国体戦績

              (1988年~2019年)

開催地 年度 総合 種別 順位 階級 氏名 所属
74 茨城 2019 16位 少年 5位 歌代 風依 新潟向陽
          5位 天井沢 一志 開志学園
        成年 5位 LF 古山 皓介 慶應大学
          3位 小林 将也 巻総合高教
          3位 近藤 陸 自衛隊
73 福井    2018 10位 少年 5位 滝澤 栄吉 開志学園
          5位 歌代 風依 新潟向陽
        成年 3位 LF 古山 皓介 慶應大学
          5位 高橋 春希 駒澤大学
          3位 小林 将也 巻総合高教
          3位 LW 佐々木 光大 駒沢大学 
        女子 3位 坂下 莉衣 拓殖大学
 72 愛媛 2017 10位 少年 3位  LF  滝澤 栄吉  開志学園
          5位 B  早川 温貴  開志学園 
          1位  M  近藤 陸  開志学園 
        成年 5位  F  市川 春希  駒澤大学 
          5位  B  高橋 春希  拓殖大学 
          5位  L  小林 将也  新潟北高教 
71 岩手 2016 7位 少年 3位  P  滝澤 栄吉  開志学園
          2位  LW  佐々木光大 新潟向陽高校
          5位  M  近藤 陸  開志学園
        成年  3位  LF  斎藤 優雅  法政大学
          5位  F  市川 春希 駒澤大学
          5位  L  小林 将也  日本大学 
          5位  LW  戸田 健樹  新潟総合警備保障 
70  和歌山 2015  14位 少年  5位  P  古山 皓介  新潟江南高校 
          5位  F  石田 成樹  北越高校 
          2位  M  近藤 陸  開志学園 
        成年  3位  LF  市川 春希  駒沢大学 
          5位  LH  皆川 直輝  日本大学 
69  長崎  2014  6位  少年  2位  LF  市川 春希  高田農業 
        成年 3位 LF 斎藤 優雅 法政大学
          5位 笹川 遊 拓殖大学
          2位 小林 将也 日本大学
          2位 皆川 直輝 日本大学
68 東京 2013 11位 少年 5位 中村 玄貴 巻総合高校
          5位 田澤 風馬 新潟向陽高校
          5位  W 大森 翼 巻総合高校
        成年 1位 小林 将也 日本大学
          5位  F  本間 圭佑  拓殖大学 
          5位 岩崎 航成 拓殖大学
67 岐阜 2012 3位 少年 2位 LF 斎藤 優雅 巻総合高校
          2位 小林 将也 新潟北高校
          5位  LW  野口 大貴  新潟青陵高校 
          3位 大森 翼 巻総合高校
        成年 3位 戸田 健樹 日本大学
          5位 LW 鶴巻 大地郎 東洋大学
          1位  W  皆川 直輝  日本大学 
66 山口 2011 10位 少年 3位 江川 雄太 新潟北高校
          3位 岩崎 航成 新潟向陽高校
        成年 3位 戸田 健樹 日本大学
          5位 LW 鶴巻 大地郎 東洋大学
          5位  W 皆川 直輝 日本大学
 65 千葉 2010 3位 少年 5位  LF 本間 佳佑 巻総合高校 
          3位  鈴木 涼太  高志高校 
          1位   W  皆川 直輝  北越高校 
          5位   M  江川 雄太 新潟北高校
        成年 5位  F 佐藤 竜也 東洋大学
          5位   B 大浦 優斗  大阪商業大学
          1位   L 戸田 健樹 日本大学
 64 新潟 2009 2位 少年 5位  F 佐藤 竜也 新潟北高校
          3位   B  鈴木 涼太 高志高校
          5位   L 小田 礼 北越高校
          3位   LW 早川 智也  巻総合高校
        成年  2位   Fe 中野 慎也 日本大学
          5位   LW 戸田 健樹 日本大学
          1位   W 平野 義幸 自衛隊体育学校 
          1位   M 石山 俊朗 新潟綜合警備保障 
 63 大分 2008 17位 少年 1位  L 戸田 健樹  巻総合高校
        成年  3位   W 石山 俊朗 日本大学
          5位   B 村田 郁也  中央大学
 62  秋田  2007 10位 少年 5位  L 戸田 健樹 巻総合高校
        成年  1位  W 石山 俊朗 日本大学
          3位   L 駒田 勇貴  東京農業大学 
          3位   M 松本 晋太郎 拓殖大学
 61 兵庫 2006 27位 少年 5位  L 飯田 大幸 海洋高校
        成年 5位  L 駒田 勇貴 東京農業大学
 60 岡山 2005 6位 少年 5位  F 村田 郁也 新潟向陽高校
          2位  B 中野 慎也 新潟向陽高校
          3位  Fe 駒田 勇貴 新潟東工業
          5位  LW 塩入 満 高志高校
          2位   W 佐藤 健 新潟南高校
        成年 5位  L 斎藤 佑弥 拓殖大学
             M 松本 晋太郎 拓殖大学
 59 埼玉 2004 5位 少年 2位  LW 見原 恭徳 新潟向陽高校
          3位  Fe 宇佐美 皓巳 巻総合高校
          5位  L 今野 陽太 巻総合高校
        成年  1位   W 平野 義幸 東京農業大学
          3位  LW 塩入 正人 拓殖大学
          5位  M 松本 晋太郎 拓殖大学
 58 静岡 2003 11位 少年 2位  Fe 川本 日明 巻総合高校
          3位  F 椛沢 涼介 巻総合高校
          5位  LF 佐藤 拓茂 巻総合高校
          5位  B 菅沼 尚貴 巻総合高校
 57 高知 2002 14位 少年 5位  F 椛沢 涼介 巻農業高校
          5位  W 石山 俊朗

高志高校

        成年 2位  W 平野 義幸 東京農業大学
          3位  LW 斎藤 佑弥 拓殖大学 
          5位  LM 小杉 公俊 帝京大学
 56 宮城 2001 3位 少年 1位 LW 斎藤 佑弥 巻農業高校
          2位  LM 中村 俊彦 

興農館高校

          5位 塩入 正人 巻農業高校
        成年 3位  F 平野 賢二  東京農業大学
          3位  W 平野 義幸 東京農業大学
 55 富山 2000 3位 少年 1位  F

平野 賢二

興農館高校
          1位  LW

仁多見 暢尚

新潟向陽高校
          1位  W 平野 義幸 興農館高校
          3位  L 塩入 正人 巻農業高校
        成年 2位  LF 和才 隆一 拓殖大学
 54 熊本  1999 5位 少年 3位  LF 平野 賢二 興農館高校 
          3位  W 小川 貴宏

新潟向陽高校

          5位  F 山宮 森芳 興農館高校
          5位  Fe

内山 忠宣

新潟南高校

          5位  LM 山崎 健士 巻農業高校
        成年 2位  Fe 安達 淳 東京農業大学
 53 神奈川 1998 3位 少年 3位  Fe 佐藤 裕志

新潟東工業

          3位  L 渡部 卓郎 興農館高校
          3位  W

家後 明人

興農館高校
          5位  Fe 内山 忠宣 新潟南高校
        成年 2位  LW 白井 雄一 豊栄市消防本部

 

        3位  W 仁多見 史隆 新潟市開発公社
 52  大阪 1997 1位 少年 1位  LF 和才 隆一 新潟向陽高校
          1位   F 鶴木 優 新潟向陽高校
          3位  Fe 佐藤 裕志 新潟東工業 
        成年 1位  LF 鶴木 聡 法政大学
          1位   W 仁多見 史隆 新潟市開発公社
          3位  LW 白井 雄一 東京農業大学
          5位   Fe 安達 淳 東京農業大学 
 51 広島 1996 1位 少年 1位  F 鶴木 優 法政大学
          2位  B 安達 淳 興農館高校 
          2位   LW 石塚 匠

新潟南高校 

          3位   Fe 小林 誠 新潟東工業
          5位  LF 田中 優介 新潟江南高校
        成年 1位  L 大湊 亮 北陸ガス
          1位  LW 仁多見 史隆 東京農業大学
          1位  W 白井 雄一 東京農業大学
          2位  LF 鶴木 聡 法政大学
 50 福島 1995 5位 少年 5位  LM

和歌浦 哲也

興農館高校
        成年 1位  LW 仁多見 史隆 東京農業大学
          1位  W 白井 雄一 東京農業大学
          3位  LF 鶴木 聡 法政大学
          3位  Fe 大湊 亮 明治大学
 49 愛知 1994 6位 少年 1位  LF 鶴木 聡 巻農業高校
          5位  LW 吉野 彰 巻農業高校
        成年 1位  LW 仁多見 史隆 東京農業大学
          2位   W 白井 雄一 東京農業大学
          5位   L 家坂 和幸 マルウオ食品
 48 徳島 1993 5位 少年 3位  LW 白井 雄一 興農館高校 
          3位  LM 和田 信行 興農館高校
        成年 2位  LW 仁多見 史隆 東京農業大学
          5位  B 小林 信之 明治大学
          5位  L 黒坂 基 明治大学
 47 山形 1992   少年 1位  LW 仁多見 史隆 興農館高校
          5位  LF 竹野 智之 巻農業高校
          5位  F 菅原 俊昭

新潟南高校

        成年 2位  LF 佐々木 忠弘

東京農業大学

46 石川 1991   少年 3位  Fe 大湊 亮 新潟南高校
          5位  LW 重野 幸浩

日本文理高校

45 福岡 1990   少年 5位  F 土田 勝彦 新潟南高校
        成年 3位  LF 佐々木 忠弘 東京農業大学
          5位  LM 山川 剛 法政大学
44 北海道 1989   少年 3位  LW 丸山 直人 新潟南高校
          5位  LF 鷲津 厚司 新潟南高校
          5位  F 青野 健太郎 新潟南高校
          5位  Fe 黒坂 基 新潟南高校
        成年 2位  LF 佐々木 忠弘 東京農業大学
          5位  B 岩橋 徹也 法政大学
43 京都 1988  8位 少年 1位  LF 佐々木 忠弘 巻農業高校
          3位  B 岩橋 徹也 新潟南高校
          5位  F 鷲津 厚司 新潟南高校
        成年 3位  Fe 佐藤 吉法 中央大学
          5位  LM 山川 剛 法政大学